CONTENUTI > orario lezioni

DOCENTE

MATERIA

N°ore

CORSI  E/O CLASSI

LUNEDì

MARTEDì

MERCOLEDì

GIOVEDì

VENERDì

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

Bianchi  Tiziana 

Lettere

18 +1

1C, 3C (lab.3C)

3C

 

1C

3C

1C

1C

 

 

3C

3C

1C

1C

 

 

1C

1C

3C

3C

 

 

3C

3C

1C

R

 

 

 

1C

3C

3C

2

Cardinali  Graziella

Lettere

18

3A, 2C

3A

2C

2C

 

 

 

 

 

3A

3A

2C

2C

3A

3A

 

 

 

 

3A

3A

R

2C

2C

2C

3A

3A

2C

2C

 

 

3

Di Torrice Lucia

Lettere

18

2A,1A

2A

2A

1A

1A

 

 

1A

1A

2A

 

2A

2A

 

 

 

1A

1A

2A

2A

2A

R

1A

1A

 

 

 

 

 

1A

2A

4

Di Tomassi Amalia

Lettere

18

1G, 3G

3G

3G

1G

 

 

 

 

 

3G

3G

1G

1G

1G

1G

 

3G

 

 

3G

3G

R

1G

1G

3G

 

 

 

3G

1G

1G

5

Giorgi Ornella

Lettere

18

2B,3B

2B

2B

R

3B

 

 

 

 

3B

3B

2B

2B

2B

3B

 

 

 

 

3B

3B

2B

2B

 

3B

 

3B

2B

2B

 

3B

6

Marinelli M. A.

Lettere

18

1D, 2E

 

 

1D

1D

2E

2E

 

 

 

1D

2E

2E

 

D

D

2E

2E

1D

2E

2E

 

2E

1D

1D

 

1D

R

1D

1D

 

7

Mastrosanti Paola

Lettere

18

LAB Corsi A, B, 1C, 2C, 1I

2C

1B

1B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1B

1B

1B

1B

 

2I

3A

3B

 

 

1A

1B

2A

1B

1C

2B

1B

R

1B

 

8

Matteucci Ivana

Lettere

18

1H,2H

1H

2H

2H

 

 

 

1H

1H

R

2H

 

 

2H

2H

2H

 

1H

 

1H

2H

2H

 

1H

1H

 

 

 

2H

1H

1H

9

Paluzzi Alessia

Lettere

18

3H, 1L

 

 

3H

1L

3H

3H

1L

3H

3H

 

 

 

3H

3H

1L

1L

R

1L

 

 

1L

1L

3H

3H

 

 

1L

1L

 

 

10

Petrucci  Patrizia

Lettere

18

LAB Corso D, E, F – 1E

1E

1E

 

 

 

 

 

 

1E

2D

1E

1E

1E

1E

1E

3D

 

 

1D

3F

1E

R

3E

2E

1E

2F

1F

 

 

 

11

Silvestri Paola

Lettere

18

1F, 2F

1F

1F

R

1F

2F

2F

2F

2F

2F

1F

 

 

1F

1F

2F

2F

 

 

1F

1F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1F

2F

2F

12

Tendini Irene

Lettere

18

1I,2I

2I

2I

2I

1I

 

 

1I

2I

 

 

 

 

1I

R

1I

1I

2I

2I

2I

2I

1I

 

1I

1I

 

 

 

 

2I

1I

13

Tucci A . Francesca

Lettere

18

3D, 2D

2D

2D

3D

3D

 

 

2D

3D

3D

R

2D

3D

2D

2D

3D

 

 

 

2D

2D

3D

 

 

 

 

 

 

2D

3D

3D

14

Fiorini Pierina

Lettere

18

3E, 2G

 

 

 

D

3E

3E

3E

2G

2G

 

 

 

 

 

2G

2G

3E

3E

3E

2G

2G

3E

 

 

3E

R

2G

2G

2G

3E

15

Tomei Dolores

Lettere

18

3F- 2L

3F

3F

2L

2L

 

 

 

 

 

3F

3F

2L

2L

2L

2L

 

3F

3F

2L

2L

 

 

 

 

3F

R

2L

3F

3F

 

16

Fiorini Simona

Lettere

9

LAB. Corso G, H, 2I, 1L,2L,

 

 

 

 

1H

2H

3G

1G

R

2G

2L

1I

 

 

 

 

1L

3H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Antinori  Stefania 

Matematica

18

Corso F

2F

2F

3F

R

1F

1F

3F

1F

 

 

 

 

3F

2F

 

1F

 

 

 

 

1F

1F

3F

2F

2F

3F

3F

2F

 

 

18

Bianchi Carla 

Matematica

18

Corso A

 

 

2A

2A

3A

1A

2A

3A

R

 

 

 

 

1A

1A

2A

 

 

1A

 

3A

2A

3A

2A

1A

1A

3A

3A

 

 

19

Bondatti Maria

Matematica

18+6

1H, 2H, 3H,1E

2H

1H

1H

 

1E

1E

1E

1E

R

3H

3H

 

1H

 

3H

1H

2H

2H

2H

1E

1H

3H

 

2H

2H

1H

 

3H

3H

1E

20

Bragaglia Nadia

Matematica

18

2B, 2L,,1I

 

 

 

 

2L

2B

2B

2B

1I

1I

 

 

 

 

 

2L

1I

1I

2B

2B

 

2L

2L

 

2L

2L

1I

1I

R

2B

21

Bruscoli  M. Pia

Matematica

18

3B, 2E, 1G

2E

2E

R

1G

 

 

3B

3B

 

 

 

 

2E

2E

3B

 

1G

1G

 

1G

1G

3B

3B

 

 

 

2E

1G

3B

2E

22

Di Bernardo Stefania

Matematica

18

3G, 2G,2I

2G

2G

 

 

 

 

 

 

2I

2I

3G

3G

2I

3G

3G

R

2G

2G

 

 

3G

3G

2I

2I

2G

2G

 

2I

 

 

23

Iaboni  Katia

Matematica

18

Corso C

1C

1C

 

2C

2C

3C

3C

3C

2C

 

 

 

1C

1C

R

2C

2C

 

 

 

 

 

3C

1C

 

 

3C

3C

1C

2C

24

Picari Adelma

Matematica

18

Corso D

 

 

2D

2D

1D

3D

1D

1D

R

3D

3D

2D

 

 

2D

1D

1D

2D

3D

3D

 

 

 

 

2D

3D

1D

 

 

 

25

Ciuffarella Elena

Matematica

18

1B,3E,1L

3E

1L

1L

 

 

 

 

 

1B

R

3E

1L

3E

3E

1B

 

 

 

 

1B

1B

 

1L

1L

1B

1L

 

3E

3E

1B

26

Bisogno Rosanna 

Inglese

18

Corso A, E

 

 

3A

3A

1A

2A

 

 

2E

2E

1A

3E

2A

2A

3A

R

1E

 

1E

3E

3E

D

 

 

 

 

 

1E

2E

1A

27

Ceccarelli  A. 

Inglese

18

Corso C, D

3D

3C

3C

 

 

 

1C

1C

2D

R

1D

 

1D

2C

2C

 

 

 

 

 

 

3D

3D

3C

1D

2D

2D

 

2C

1C

28

Cocco M. V.

Inglese

18

Corso B, F

3B

3B

1F

 

 

 

1B

3F

3F

2B

R

2F

3B

 

1F

1B

2B

2B

 

 

 

2F

2F

3F

1F

1B

 

 

 

 

29

Spaziani B

Inglese

18+3

Corso H, G, 1I

1I

1I

R

2G

2G

1G

3H

2H

2H

 

1H

1H

 

 

 

1G

3G

3G

3H

3H

 

1I

2H

2G

1H

3G

1G

 

 

 

30

Fabrizio Maura

Inglese

9+9 Fumone

2I,1L,2L

 

2L

 

2I

1L

1L

 

 

 

 

 

 

1L

2I

2I

R

2L

2L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Alderisio M. Stella

Francese

18

Corso D –  B -  C

 

 

 

 

3B

1D

2C

2D

1C

1B

 

 

 

 

2B

2D

3D

1B

1C

3C

2C

 

 

 

2B

3C

3D

3B

R

1D

32

Bove Sonia

Francese

10

1A,2A, 1I, 2I,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2A

R

1A

1I

2I

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1I

2I

2A

1A

 

 

33

Pierro Flavia

Francese

2+2(disposizione)

2L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

DR

2L

2L

34

Mancini Michela

Spagnolo

18+2

Corso E –F –G- 3A   

 

 

 

 

3G

3F

2G

3E

1G

 

 

 

2F

3F

3E

3A

R

2E

1G

 

2F

1E

2G

1F

2E

1E

3G

 

1F

3A

35

De Santis Vanessa

Spagnolo

8

Corso H,  1L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1L

R

2H

3H

1H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3H

D

1H

2H

1L

36

Filippi  A. Rita

Tecnologia

18 +2